Cozy Book Cellar

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Mystery
Young Adult
Children
Fiction
Humor
Non-Fiction
Poetry
Audio Books
Non-English
Latest Arrivals
Final Clearance
Drama/Plays
First Editions
GRAB BAGS
49 Cents
98 Cents
SCI-FI
Romance
Movies
Music CD's

View Other Categories
 
 
FREE SHIPPING & GRAB BAG SPECIALS!
FREE MEDIA MAIL SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS OVER $ 25.00 SHIPPED WITHIN THE U.S.!!! GRAB BAG SPECIALS: You choose the category - We choose the books! 10 paperbacks for $ 9.95 + 3.59 shipping.
MYSTERY - MIXED
COZY MYSTERIES
FEMALE SLEUTH MYSTERIES
BRITISH MYSTERIES
GENERAL FICTION
BIOGRAPHY
YOUNG ADULT
CHILDRENS
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bare Bones
Used: Very Good 
First Edition / First Printing. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 The Cat Who Killed Lilian Jackson Braun: A Parody
Used: Like New 
First Edition / First Printing. 
Price: 3.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Faithless
Used: Very Good 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Murder with Reservations
Used: Very Good 
Helen Hawthorne Dead-End Job Mystery 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Stalking Horse
Used: Good 
Very Good Minus 
Price: 0.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Faithless
Used: Very Good 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Bloodroot
Used: Very Good 

Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 (Keith Wyatt; Kenn Chipkin), Wyat Ultimate Beginner Series: Blues Guitar Basics, Ste
Warner Bros Pubns 1997-01-27 1576236382 Trade Paperback Very Good + Trade Paperback 
Very Good +. INCLUDES CD!!! 
Price: 3.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 20 a Cappella Hymns Vol.2-Various
Benson Records 1995-04-16 Music CD Very Good Music CD 
Very Good Minus due to small crack on front of CD Case. CD is very good. 
Price: 4.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Aalto, Alvar ; Meneguzzo, Marco (Curator) ; Baler Alvar Aalto
Cosmit 1998 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 
Slight shelf wear. Exhibition catalogue - Salone Internazionale del Mobile. Exhibition ran April 16-21, 1998 to commemorate Aalto's centennial. 
Price: 74.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Aames, Avery Long Quiche Good-Bye, The
Berkley 2010-07-06 0425235521 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Charlotte Bessette Cheese Shop Mystery Series #1. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Aaron, Michael Michael Aaron Piano Course: Lessons Grade 3
Warner Bros. Publications Inc.,U.S. 1994-02-01 0898988632 Trade Paperback Good Trade Paperback 
Notes on first 12 pages, very good after that. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Aarsen, Carolyne Brought Together by Baby
Steeple Hill 2005-08-01 0373873220 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 0.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 ab Hugh, Daffyd Arthur War Lord
Avon Books 1994-03 0380770288 Mass Market Paperback Very Good ++ Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Ab Hugh, Dafydd Fallen Heroes
Pocket Books 1994-02-01 067188459X Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Star Trek Deep Space Nine #5. First Edition / First Printing. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Abbey, Lynn Nether Scroll, The
Wizards of the Coast 2000-08-01 0786915668 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Lost Empires Series #4 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Abbey, Lynn Nether Scroll, The
Wizards of the Coast 2000-08-01 0786915668 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Lost Empires Series #4 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Abbey, Lynn Out of Time
Ace Books 2000-07-01 0441007511 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Mass Market Paperback 
Emma Merrigan Series #1 Very Good Minus due to creasing on spine. 
Price: 1.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Abbott, Jax Super 16
Dorchester Publishing Company 2005-02 0843954078 Mass Market Paperback Fair Mass Market Paperback 
Ex-library with usual markings. 
Price: 0.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Abbott, Jax Super What?
Dorchester Publishing Company 2004-08 0843953853 Mass Market Paperback Fair Mass Market Paperback 
Ex-library with usual markings. 
Price: 0.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
21 Abbott, Tony Secrets Of Droon #25: The Riddle of Zorfendorf Cas
Scholastic Paperbacks 2005-04-01 0439671736 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 

Price: 0.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
22 Abbott, Tony Flight of the Genie
Scholastic Inc. 2004-01-01 0439560438 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 
Secrets of Droon #21. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
23 ABC Video Combat! Episode Four : Vendetta
World Vision Home Video 1987 VHS Tape Very Good + VHS Tape 
Episode Four of the 1960's series starring Vic Morrow. Guest Star Telly Savalas. 
Price: 1.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
24 Abe, Shana Smoke Thief, The
Bantam 2006-09-26 0553588044 Mass Market Paperback Good + Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
25 Abel, Kenneth Bait
Dell 1995-03-01 0440217202 Mass Market Paperback Very Good ++ Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
26 Abell, Elizabeth Champion with a Knife
Pyramid 1970 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1970. 
Price: 2.63 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
27 Abercrombie, Lynn Blind Fear
Pinnacle 2006-12-01 0786017287 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
28 Abercrombie, Lynn Blind Fear
Pinnacle 2006-12-01 0786017287 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
29 Abidi, Azhar Passarola Rising
Penguin (Non-Classics) 2006-12-26 0143038613 Trade Paperback Very Good - Trade Paperback 
Very Good Minus due to being ex-library, otherwise very good. 
Price: 1.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
30 Ablow, Keith Psychopath
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004-06 0312996055 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Frank Clevenger Mystery. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
31 Abnett, Dan Straight Silver
Black Library Publishing 2006-06-01 1844163288 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Warhammer 40,000 novel. Gaunt's Ghosts series. 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
32 Abraham, Henry David What's A Parent To Do?: Straight Talk On Drugs And
NEW HORIZON PRESS 2004-09-01 0882822500 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 
Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
33 Abrahams, Peter Oblivion
HarperTorch 2006-03-28 0060832835 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
34 Abrahams, Professor Peter Down The Rabbit Hole
Laura Geringer 2005-04-01 0060737018 First Edition Hardcover Very Good ++ Hardcover 
Echo Falls Mystery #1. Hardcover Book with Jacket. First Edition / First Printing. 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
35 Abrahams, Robin Miss Conduct's Mind Over Manners: Master The Slipp
Times Books 2009-05-26 0805088776 Trade Paperback Very Good + Trade Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
36 Abrams, Meyer Howard Norton Anthology Of English Literature, The
W W Norton & Co Ltd 2000-06-01 039310544X Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 
INCLUDES CD!!! 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
37 Abresch, Peter Bloody Bonsai
Worldwide Mystery 1999-08-01 037326321X Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
James P. Dandy Mystery. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
38 Abu-Sahlieh, Sami. A. Aldeeb Ciconcision masculine ; circoncision feminine ; de
HARMATTAN 2001-04-17 274750445X Trade Paperback Very Good + Trade Paperback 
This Edition is in French. 
Price: 107.91 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
39 Achebe, Chinua Things Fall Apart
Fawcett Premier 1969-01-01 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
1959 copyright. Later reprint. Fawcettt T450 with 75 cent retail price. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
40 Ackroyd, Peter The Plato Papers: A Prophecy
Nan A. Talese 2000 0385497687 Hardcover Very Good Hardcover 
Hard Cover with Jacket. Ex-Library with usual markings but almost no wear. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
41 Acosta, Antonio A. Moorish Life And Diaspora In The Axarquia Of Velez
Malaga 1999 8460588297 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 
Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 64.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
42 Adair, Cherry Kiss and Tell
Ivy Books 2000-09 0449006832 Mass Market Paperback Like-New Mass Market Paperback 
Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 2.36 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
43 Adair, Cherry Black Magic
Pocket Books 2010-07-20 1439153817 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Advance Reading Copy Mass Market Paperback. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
44 Adair, Cherry Edge of Fear
Ballantine 2006-07-25 0345485211 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
45 Adair, Cherry In Too Deep
Ballantine 2002-08-27 0804120013 Mass Market Paperback Like-New Mass Market Paperback 
Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 2.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
46 Adair, Cherry Black Magic
Pocket Books 2010-07-20 1439153817 Mass Market Paperback Very Good ++ Mass Market Paperback 
Advance Reading Copy Mass Market Paperback. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
47 Adair, Cherry Night Fall
Ballantine Books 2008-09-30 0345499905 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Mass Market Paperback 
Very Good Minus. Ex-library with usual markings. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
48 Adair, Cherry Night Fall
Ballantine Books 2008-09-30 0345499905 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Mass Market Paperback 
Very Good Minus. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
49 Adair, Cherry ; Showalter, Gena ; O'Clare, Lorie Bodyguard, The
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2010-06-29 0312943237 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
50 Adam, Adolphe [Composer] Adam: Giselle
Naxos 1994-01-01 Music CD Very Good Music CD 

Price: 3.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
51 Adams, Abigail; Adams, John; Hogan, Margaret A. [E My Dearest Friend: Letters of Abigail and John Ada
Belknap Press of Harvard University Press 2010-11-15 0674057058 Trade Paperback Very Good ++ Trade Paperback 
Very Good ++ 
Price: 6.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
52 Adams, Alina Skate Crime
Berkley 2007-12-04 0425218031 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Ex-library with usual markings. 
Price: 1.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
53 Adams, Bob Official Hacker's Rules of Tennis, The
Contemporary Books 1985-09 0809251434 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
54 Adams, C. T. ; Clamp, Cathy Captive Moon
Tor 2008-09-30 0765362686 Mass Market Paperback Very Good ++ Mass Market Paperback 
Tales of the Sazi Series #3. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
55 Adams, C.T. ; Clamp, Cathy Captive Moon
Tor 2006-08-01 0765354012 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Tales of the Sazi Series #3 
Price: 1.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
56 Adams, C.T. ; Clamp, Cathy Thrall: Touch Of Evil, The
Tor Paranormal Romance 2006-03 0765354004 Mass Market Paperback Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Ex-library with usual markings. 
Price: 1.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
57 Adams, Deborah All the Hungry Mothers
Fawcett 1994-04-02 0345385527 Mass Market Paperback Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Jesus Creek Mystery #4. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
58 Adams, Douglas Salmon of Doubt, The
Ballantine Books 2003-07-29 0345460952 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 

Price: 3.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
59 Adams, Ellery Deadly Clich
Berkley 2011-03-01 0425240231 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Olivia Limoges Books by the Bay Mystery 2. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
60 Adams, Ellery Last Word, The
Berkley 2011-12-06 0425245004 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Olivia Limoges Books by the Bay Mystery #3. 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
61 Adams, James Truslow American, The
Charles Scribner's Sons 1943-01-01 Hardcover Good + Hardcover 
Hardcover Book with Jacket. Name and book loaner reminder on front edge page. Minor edge and corner wear on all jacket edges. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
62 Adams, Lane The Incredible Patience of God: Along the Road to
Billy Graham Evangelistic Association 1999-06-27 0913367036 Trade Paperback Very Good ++ Trade Paperback 
Very Good ++ 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
63 Adams, Laurie Schneider History of Western Art, A
Brown & Benchmark Pub 1994-09-01 0697131823 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 

Price: 2.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
64 Adams, Lorraine Harbor
Vintage 2005-09-13 1400076889 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
65 Adams, Scott Build A Better Life By Stealing Office Supplies
Andrews McMeel Publishing 1994-03-03 0836217578 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
66 Adams, Scott Dilbert: A Book of Postcards
Andrews and McMeel 1996-05 0836213319 Trade Paperback Very Good + Trade Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
67 Adamson, Isaac Tokyo Suckerpunch : A Billy Chaka Adventure
Harper Paperbacks 2000-11-01 0380812916 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 
Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 2000. 
Price: 0.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
68 Adamson, Lydia Cat on Jingle Bell Rock, A
Signet 1998-10-01 0451194586 Mass Market Paperback Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Alice Nestleton Mystery. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
69 Adamson, Lydia Dr. Nightingale Comes Home
Signet 1994-02-01 0451178726 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Deidre Quinn Nightingale Mystery. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
70 Adamson, Lydia Cat in the Manger, A
Signet 1990-11-06 0451167872 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Alice Nestleton Mystery. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
71 Adamson, Lydia Dr. Nightingale Comes Home
Signet 1994-02-01 0451178726 Mass Market Paperback Good - Mass Market Paperback 
Deidre Quinn Nightingale Mystery. Good Minus due to front cover being cut two thirds of way along spine. Edge and corner wear. 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
72 Adamson, Lydia Beware the Tufted Duck
Signet 1996-10-01 0451190246 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Lucy Wayles Mystery. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
73 Adamson, Mary Jo Blazing Tree, The
Signet 2000-06-01 0451200349 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Mass Market Paperback 
Michael Merrick Mystery Very Good Minus. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
74 Adapted By Yuzhen, Ding; Jing, Huang [Illustrator] Long-haired Maiden, The
Foreign Language Press 1986-01-01 0835114627 Hardcover Very Good Hardcover 
Hard Cover with Jacket. 
Price: 49.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
75 Adema Adema
Arista 2001-01-01 Music CD Very Good Music CD 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
76 Adkins, Arthur W.H. ; White, Peter (Editors) University of Chicago Readings in Western Civiliza
University of Chicago Press 1986-06-15 0226069354 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 

Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
77 Adler, Bill (Editor) Kennedy Wit, The
Bantam Books Paperback Good + Paperback 
Format: Paperback. Year: 1965. 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
78 Adler, David A. Don't Talk To Me About The War
Puffin Books 2009-02-05 0142413720 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 
Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 0.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
79 Adler, David A. Bones and the Math Test Mystery #6
Puffin 2010-03-18 0142415197 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 
Puffin Easy to Read Level 2. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
80 Adler, David A. Cam Jansen And The Mystery Of The U.F.O.
Scholastic Inc. 1992-01-01 0590461222 Trade Paperback Good Trade Paperback 

Price: 0.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
81 Adler, Elizabeth It All Began In Monte Carlo
St. Martin's Press 2011-05-24 0312385161 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 
Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 2.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
82 Adler, Elizabeth Last Time I Saw Paris, The
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2002-06-17 0312980302 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Minor edge and corner wear. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
83 Adler, Elizabeth All or Nothing
Island Books 2000-09-12 0440234964 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
84 Adler, Warren Random Hearts
Ballantine Books 1999-09-07 0345436121 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Mass Market Paperback 
Very Good Minus. 
Price: 0.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
85 Adventure Company Dark Fall: Lights Out
Dreamcatcher Interactive 2004-08-26 CD-ROM Very Good CD-ROM 
Windows 98/ME/XP CD-ROM 
Price: 4.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
86 Aeschylus The Oresteia Trilogy: Agamemnon, the Libation-Bear
Dover Publications 1996-09-24 0486292428 Trade Paperback Good Trade Paperback 
Translator-E.D.A. Morshead. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
87 Afong, Milo S. Hogs in the Shadows: Marine Snipers in Action
Berkley 2012-09-04 042525920X Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 3.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
88 Afro-American Studies Program The African Dispersal: Expectations and Realities
Boston University Trade Paperback Very Good + Trade Paperback 
Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 1979. 
Price: 99.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
89 Afzelius, Bjorn Anatomy of a Cell
University of Chicago Press 1964 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 
Name at top of front end page. 1966 reprint. 
Price: 6.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
90 Agatston, Arthur South Beach Diet Good Fats/Good Carbs Guide: The C
Rodale Books 2004-03-01 1579549586 Trade Paperback Very Good ++ Trade Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
91 Agee, Doris Edgar Cayce on ESP
Paperback Library 1969 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1969. 
Price: 0.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
92 Agle, Nan Hayden Susan and Sereena and the Cat's Place
Scholastic Book Services 1974 Trade Paperback Fair + Trade Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
93 Agnew, Connie L. Twins!: Expert Advice from two practicing physicia
Collins 1997-10-29 0062734601 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
94 Aguirre, Ann Killbox
Ace Books 2010-08-31 0441019412 Mass Market Paperback Like-New Mass Market Paperback 
Sirantha Jax Series #4. 
Price: 3.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
95 Aguirre, Ann Blue Diablo
Roc 2009-04-07 0451462645 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Corine Solomon Series #1. 
Price: 2.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
96 Ahearn, Jen et al. Flywheel: A Quill Publication
Quill 1968 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 
Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 1968. 
Price: 11.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
97 Ahern, Barry Birthright
Tate Publishing 2011-08-16 1617778109 Trade Paperback Good Trade Paperback 

Price: 8.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
98 Ahern, Cecelia Love, Rosie
Hyperion 2005-12-28 0786891084 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
99 Ahern, Jerry & Sharon Written in time
Baen Books 2010-10-26 1439133999 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good ++ Mass Market Paperback 
First Printing. 
Price: 2.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
100 Ahmed, Dilruba Dhaka Dust: Poems
Graywolf Press 2011-06-21 1555975895 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 

Price: 5.32 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
  1  2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  NEXT >  

FREE Shipping Offer

Receive FREE Media Mail shipping within the United States on all orders over $ 25.00. No need to enter any special coupon codes! Your order will immediately offer Free shipping as an option when your order total reaches $ 25.00 or higher.
Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@cozybookcellar.com
Copyright©2013. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie