Cozy Book Cellar

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Mystery
Young Adult
Children
Fiction
Humor
Non-Fiction
Drama
Poetry
Audio Books
Non-English
Latest Arrivals
49 Cent Clearance
99 Cent Clearance
Final Clearance
Drama/Plays
SCI-FI/Fantasy
First Editions
GRAB BAGS
SAVE 25%

View Other Categories
 
 
FREE SHIPPING & GRAB BAG SPECIALS!
FREE MEDIA MAIL SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS OVER $ 25.00 SHIPPED WITHIN THE U.S.!!! GRAB BAG SPECIALS: You choose the category - We choose the books! 10 paperbacks for $ 9.95 + 3.59 shipping.
MYSTERY - MIXED
COZY MYSTERIES
FEMALE SLEUTH MYSTERIES
BRITISH MYSTERIES
GENERAL FICTION
BIOGRAPHY
YOUNG ADULT
CHILDRENS
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
901 Beaton, M.C. Death of a Snob
Ivy Books 1992-05-23 0804109125 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Hamish Macbeth mystery #6. 
Price: 2.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
902 Beaton, M.C. Agatha Raisin & The Curious Curate
St. Martins Minotaur 2003-02-11 0312207689 First Edition Hardcover Like-New Hardcover 
Agatha Raisin Series #13. Slight shelf wear. Hardcover Book with Jacket. First Edition / First Printing. 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
903 Beaton, M.C. Agatha Raisin and the Fairies of Fryfam
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2001-04-15 0312976267 Mass Market Paperback Like-New Mass Market Paperback 
Agatha Raisin mystery #10. 
Price: 3.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
904 Beatrice, Chris Lords of Magic
Sierra Studios Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 
Game manual for computer game by Sierra. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
905 Beattie, Melody Codependent No More: How to Stop Controlling Other
Hazelden 1992-11 0062554468 Trade Paperback Good Trade Paperback 
Occasional Underlining. Minor page yellowing. 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
906 Beattie, Melody Beyond Codependency And Getting Better All The Tim
HarperCollins Publishers 1989-05 0062554182 Trade Paperback Very Good - Trade Paperback 
Very Good Minus. Name inside front cover. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
907 Beattie, Melody Beyond Codependency And Getting Better All The Tim
HarperCollins Publishers 1989-05 0062554182 Trade Paperback Very Good + Trade Paperback 
Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 1989. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
908 Beatty, Hetty Burlingame Blitz
Houghton Mifflin (Weekly Reader) 1961 Hardcover Fair Hardcover 
Hardcover Book. No Jacket. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
909 Beatty, Bill & Bev Bill & Bev Beatty's Wild Plant Cookbook
Naturegraph Publishers 1987-07 0879611596 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback Signed by Author
Slight shelf wear. Signed by one of authors - Bill Beatty on front end page. 
Price: 4.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
910 Beatty, Elizabeth Jupiter Missle Mystery, The
Airmont Books 1964 Mass Market Paperback Fair + Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1964. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
911 Beatty, Richard H. The Ultimate Job Search: Intelligent Strategies to
JIST Works 2006-06 1593573243 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 

Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
912 Beaty, Jerome Norton Introduction To Fiction, The
Norton 1985 0393954293 Trade Paperback Very Good ++ Trade Paperback 
Third Edition. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
913 Beauchemin, Bob First Look At SQL Server 2005 For Developers, A
Addison-Wesley Professional 2004-07-05 0321180593 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 
Microsoft .Net Development Series. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
914 Beauman, Sally Rebecca's Tale
Harper Torch 2002-08-01 0061032042 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2002. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
915 Beauman, Sally Rebecca's Tale
Harper Torch 2002-08-01 0061032042 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Mass Market Paperback 
Very Good Minus. Edge and corner wear. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
916 Beaumarchais Le Barbier de Seville
Bordas Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1962. 
Price: 0.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
917 Beaumarchais Le Barbier de Seville
Bordas Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Occasional notes in margins. 
Price: 0.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
918 Beauseigneur, James In His Image
FaithWords 2003-06-01 0446613274 Mass Market Paperback Very Good ++ Mass Market Paperback 
Book One Of The Christ Clone Trilogy. 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
919 Beazely, Jan The Strength Of Mercy: Making A Difference In The
WaterBrook Press 1999-04-20 1578561949 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 
Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
920 Bebris, Carrie Suspense and Sensibility or, First Impressions Rev
Tor Books 2006 0765350920 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
A Mr. & Mrs. Darcy Mystery 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
921 Beccaria, Cesare Dei Delitti E Delle Pene: Nuova Edizione Corretta
A Parigi Dal Molini rue du Jardinet, pres la rue 1786-01-01 Hardcover Fair Hardcover 
Very early study of crime and punishment. Back board is attached only at top. Pages are clean. Copyright is MDCCLXXX. 190 pages. 
Price: 495.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
922 Beck, Robin Upward; Illustrator-Myron Dog Tales: Classic Stories About Smart Dogs
Studio 1990-09-01 0670835099 Trade Paperback Very Good + Trade Paperback 
Gift inscription. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
923 Becker, James Moses Stone, The
Penguin Group USA 2010-03-02 0451412877 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Premium mass market edition. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
924 Becker, Marty Fitness Unleashed!: A Dog and Owner's Guide to Los
Three Rivers Press 2006-05-02 0307338584 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
925 Becker, Wilhelm Adolph Charicles or Illustrations of the Private Life of
Longmans, Green, and Co. 1911-01-01 Hardcover Good + Hardcover 
No jacket. Translated by Rev. Frederick Metcalfe, M.A. Eighth Edition. Discard from York Public Library, but Date Due stamp area is blank. Light water stain on outside edge of some pages. Light water stain on front cover. 
Price: 18.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
926 Beckwith, Lillian About My Father's Business
Arrow Books Ltd 1988-03-17 0099077809 Mass Market Paperback Fair + Mass Market Paperback 
Good Reading Copy. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
927 Becky Willliams The Hero's Journey
Dancing Bird 2002 Music CD Very Good + Music CD 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
928 Bedard, Michael Painted Devil
Lester Pub. 1994 1895555507 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 

Price: 2.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
929 Bedard, Michael Stained Glass
Tundra Books 2001-09-18 0887765521 Hardcover Very Good Hardcover 
Hard Cover with Jacket. Ex-Library with usual markings but only slight wear. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
930 Bedford, Deborah Morning Like This, A
FaithWords 2004-10-01 0446614858 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Bedford, Deborah. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
931 Bedford, Deborah Only You
Steeple Hill 2007-08-01 0373785844 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Steeple Hill Women's Fiction #49. 
Price: 0.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
932 Bedini, Silvio A. Spotted Stones, The
Random Library 1978-10 039493573X Hardcover Fair + Hardcover 
Hardcover book. Ex-Library book with usual markings. Pages of text are clean. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
933 Beebe, Dwight E Modern Business: Business Letters and Communicatio
Alexander Hamilton Institute 1960-01-01 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 
Alexander Hamilton Institute Modern Business series. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
934 Beech, F. W Home-made Wines
National Federation of Women's Institutes 1970 0900556099 Trade Paperback Very Good - Trade Paperback 
Format: Trade Paperback. Year: . 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
935 Beecher, Norman Reform Of Christianity
Concord Seven Doors Press 2008-07-15 061520189X Hardcover New Hardcover 
Hardcover Book with Jacket. New in shrink wrapped package. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
936 Beeding, Francis Death Walks in Eastrepps
Dover Pubns 1980-06 0486240142 Trade Paperback Very Good ++ Trade Paperback 
Very Good ++ 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
937 Beeson, Jane About Claire
Chivers P 1997-06 0745149316 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 
Large print edition. Ex-library with a few markings, otherwise like-new. 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
938 Beethoven Symphony 5
Polygram Records 1990-10-12 Music CD Very Good Music CD 
Canadian Brass 
Price: 6.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
939 Beethoven, Ludwig van Beethoven: Piano Concerto No. 1; Rondo in B flat
Naxos 1994-02-15 Audio CD Very Good Audio CD 
Format: Audio CD. Year: 1994. 
Price: 0.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
940 Begley, Louis As Max Saw It
Ballantine Books 1995-04-11 0449909476 Trade Paperback Very Good + Trade Paperback 
Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 1995. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
941 Begue, Claude Apollinaire
Hatier 1979 2218018233 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1972. 
Price: 0.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
942 Behari, Bankey Bhakta Mira
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan 1971 Trade Paperback Fair Trade Paperback 
Cover is only half attached to book, otherwise book is Good Plus. 
Price: 18.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
943 Behn, Aphra Oroonoko or, The Royal Slave
W W Norton & Co 1973-07 0393007022 Trade Paperback Good Trade Paperback 
Underlining at beginning of book, otherwise very good. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
944 Behrend, Katrin Guinea Pigs: A Complete Pet Owner's Manual
Barron's Educational Series 1998-07-01 0764106708 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 
Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 1998. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
945 Behrend, Katrin Guinea Pigs: A Complete Pet Owner's Manual
Barron's Educational Series 1998-07-01 0764106708 Trade Paperback Good + Trade Paperback 
Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 1998. 
Price: 1.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
946 Behrens, June Soo Ling Finds a Way
Golden Gate Junior Books Hardcover Good + Hardcover 
Illustrated by Taro Yashima. No jacket. Ex-library hardcover 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
947 Beim, Jerrold ; Crichlow, Ernest Twelve O'Clock Whistle
William Morrow and Company Hardcover Good - Hardcover 
No jacket. Ex-library ; pages are good. 
Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
948 Beiting, Ralph W. Pilgrimage of a Country Preacher
Christian Appalachian Project 1995-01-01 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Mass Market Paperback 
Very Good Minus. Light foxing. 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
949 Belasco, James A. Flight of the Buffalo: Soaring to Excellence, Lear
Warner Books 1993-05 0446517097 Hardcover Very Good + Hardcover 
Hard Cover with Jacket. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
950 Belfer, Lauren City of Light
Island Books 2000-10-10 044023512X Mass Market Paperback Very Good ++ Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2000. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
951 Belfield, Eversley Boer War, The
Trans-Atlantic Publications 1993-07 0850523699 Hardcover Like-New Hardcover 
Concise Campaigns Series. Slight shelf wear. Hardcover Book with Jacket. 
Price: 3.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
952 Belica, Agron The Crucifixion: Mistaken Identity? John the Bapti
Agron Belica 2009 0615333990 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 

Price: 29.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
953 Belieu, Erin Infanta
Copper Canyon Press 1995-04-01 1556591012 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 
Ex-Library with usual markings but only slight wear. 
Price: 2.78 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
954 Bell, Art ; Strieber, Whitley Coming Global Superstorm, The
Pocket Star 2001-01-01 0671041916 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2001. 
Price: 0.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
955 Bell, Gavin Somewhere Over the Rainbow: Travels in South Afric
Little, Brown Book Group 2001-02-01 0349112614 Trade Paperback Good Trade Paperback 

Price: 1.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
956 Bell, Hilari Matter of Profit, A
Eos 2003-04-01 0064473007 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
957 Bell, Hilari Fall of a Kingdom
Simon & Schuster 2005-01-06 0689854145 Mass Market Paperback Very Good ++ Mass Market Paperback 
The Farsala Trilogy Book One. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
958 Bell, Hilari Matter Of Profit, A
HarperCollins 2001-09-01 0060295139 Hardcover Very Good - Hardcover 
Very Good Minus. Hardcover Book with Jacket. Ex-library with usual markings but only minor wear. 
Price: 1.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
959 Bell, Hilari Goblin Wood, The
Eos 2004-06-15 006051373X Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
960 Bell, Hilari Navohar
Roc 2000-06-01 0451457889 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
961 Bell, Hilari Songs of Power
Hyperion 2000-05-01 0786805617 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Hardcover Book with Jacket. Ex-library with usual markings. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
962 Bell, James Scott Try Darkness
Center Street 2010-02-23 1599952432 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 

Price: 2.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
963 Bell, Nancy Paint the Town
Worldwide Library 2009 0373266804 Mass Market Paperback Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Judge Jackson Crain Mystery. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
964 Bell, Ted Hawke
Pocket Star 2004-05-25 0743466705 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
965 Bell, Ted Assassin
Pocket Star 2005-06-28 0743466721 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
966 Bellairs, John Curse of the Blue Figurine, The
Puffin 1996-09-01 0140380051 Trade Paperback Good + Trade Paperback 
Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 1996. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
967 Bellairs, John The Letter, the Witch, and the Ring
Puffin 1993-01-01 0140363386 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 
Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 1993. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
968 Bellairs, John House With a Clock in Its Walls / Ghost in the Mir
Puffin 2002-06-03 0142301647 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
969 Bellamy, Kathryn Game, Set & Match
London Bridge (Mm) 1997-07 185487960X Mass Market Paperback Fair Mass Market Paperback 
Scarlet. 
Price: 0.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
970 Belli, Gioconda El Pergamino De La Seduccion
Seix Barral 2005-01 9507314563 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 
Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 7.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
971 Belli, Melvin M. Ready for the Plaintiff
Popular Library Paperback Good + Paperback 
Format: Paperback. Year: 1965. 
Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
972 Belling, Andy Imagine That!
Wea Corp 1992-04-21 Audio CD Good + Audio CD 
Light crack in CD Case. 
Price: 0.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
973 Bellis, Naomi Step Into Darkness
Signet 2006-09-05 0451219384 Mass Market Paperback Like-New Mass Market Paperback 
Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
974 Belliveau, Paul The PDMA ToolBook 1 for New Product Development
Wiley 2002-04-18 0471206113 Hardcover Like-New Hardcover 

Price: 19.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
975 Bello, Antoine Missing Piece, The
Harvest Books 2003-04-01 0156013371 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 
Outside edge of front cover is curled, otherwise very good +. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
976 Bellonci, Maria Lucrezia Borgia
Phoenix Press 2003-10 1842126164 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 

Price: 7.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
977 Bellow, Saul Victim, The
Signet Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1965. 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
978 Bellus, Bob (Host) Wine: Pure & Simple
Rural California Broadcasting Corp. 1878171003 VHS Video Good VHS Video 
VHS Video. 50 minutes. Video guide to selecting wine. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
979 Belton, Christopher Nowhere to Run
Leisure Books 2004-08 0843953802 Mass Market Paperback Like-New Mass Market Paperback 
Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
980 Belton, Christopher Nowhere to Run
Leisure Books 2004-08 0843953802 Mass Market Paperback Very Good ++ Mass Market Paperback 
Very Good Minus. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
981 Belton, Christopher Nowhere to Run
Leisure Books 2004-08 0843953802 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Mass Market Paperback 
Very Good Minus. 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
982 Bench, Marcia A. Retire Your Way: Discover the Secrets of Creating
Coaching and Training Solutions 2004-11-15 0975965565 Trade Paperback Very Good + Trade Paperback 
Very Good + 
Price: 13.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
983 Bender, Paula Stone How to Keep Your Teenager from Driving You Crazy :
McGraw-Hill 2000-09-01 0809223902 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 

Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
984 Bendis, Brian Michael Ultimate Spider-Man Vol. 2: Learning Curve
Marvel 2002-09-01 0785108203 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 

Price: 4.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
985 Benedek, E.A. Red Sea
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2008-08-26 0312354924 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
986 Benedict, Stewart H. Tales of Terror and Suspense
Dell 1963-01-01 Mass Market Paperback Good - Mass Market Paperback 
Good Reading Copy. Good Minus. 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
987 Benford, Gregory Foundation's Fear
Eos 1998-02-04 0061056383 Mass Market Paperback Like-New Mass Market Paperback 
Foundation Trilogy. 
Price: 2.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
988 Benford, Gregory Foundation's Fear
Eos 1998-03-01 0061056383 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Foundation Trilogy. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
989 Benford, Gregory Eater
Eos 2001-05-01 0380790564 Mass Market Paperback Very Good ++ Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
990 Benford, Gregory Artifact
Eos 1998-07-01 0380791951 Mass Market Paperback Very Good ++ Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
991 Benjamin, Carol Lea Wrong Dog, The
Walker and Company 2000-10 0802733484 Hardcover Good Hardcover 
Fachel Alexander Mystery #5. Hardcover Book with Jacket. Ex-library with usual markings. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
992 Benjamin, Curt Prince of Dreams
Daw 2003-09-02 0756401143 Mass Market Paperback Very Good ++ Mass Market Paperback 
Seven Brothers Book Two 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
993 Benjamin, David Survivor
Scholastic 2000-09 0439202701 Trade Paperback Good Trade Paperback 
The Sixth Sense: Secrets from Beyond, Book 1. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
994 Benjamin, David Life And Times Of The Last Kid Picked, The
Random House Trade Paperbacks 2003-03-11 0812966589 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 

Price: 3.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
995 Benjamin, David Runaway
Scholastic 2001-01 043920271X Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 
Sixth Sense Secrets From Beyond. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
996 Benjamin, Paul Pantheon High Volume 1
TokyoPop 2007-02-13 1598167340 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
997 Benjamin, Paul Squeeze Play
Penguin 1990-05-01 0140130853 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 9.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
998 Benke, Patricia D. Above The Law
Avon Books 1997-08 0380790157 Mass Market Paperback Like-New Mass Market Paperback 
Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
999 Benkow, Jo Det Ellevte Bud
Gyldendal Norsk Forlag 1994 8205226024 Hardcover Collectible: Very Good Hardcover Signed
Signed by author on front end page. Hard Cover with Jacket.Hard Cover with Jacket. This edition is in Norwegian. 
Price: 49.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
1000 Bennett, Cherie Sunset Reunion
Berkley Pub Group 1991-12-01 0425133184 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Sunset Island. 
Price: 0.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
< PREV  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   10   NEXT >  

FREE Shipping Offer

Receive FREE Media Mail shipping within the United States on all orders over $ 25.00. No need to enter any special coupon codes! Your order will immediately offer Free shipping as an option when your order total reaches $ 25.00 or higher.
Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@cozybookcellar.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie