Cozy Book Cellar

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Mystery
Young Adult
Children
Fiction
Humor
Non-Fiction
Drama
Poetry
Audio Books
Non-English
Latest Arrivals
49 Cent Clearance
99 Cent Clearance
Final Clearance
Drama/Plays
SCI-FI/Fantasy
First Editions
GRAB BAGS
SAVE 25%

View Other Categories
 
 
FREE SHIPPING & GRAB BAG SPECIALS!
FREE MEDIA MAIL SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS OVER $ 25.00 SHIPPED WITHIN THE U.S.!!! GRAB BAG SPECIALS: You choose the category - We choose the books! 10 paperbacks for $ 9.95 + 3.59 shipping.
MYSTERY - MIXED
COZY MYSTERIES
FEMALE SLEUTH MYSTERIES
BRITISH MYSTERIES
GENERAL FICTION
BIOGRAPHY
YOUNG ADULT
CHILDRENS
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
801 Barry, John Lion In Winter, The
Sony 1995-03-14 Music CD Very Good Music CD 

Price: 4.73 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
802 Barry, Max Jennifer Government
Vintage 2004-01-06 1400030927 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 

Price: 4.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
803 Barsotti, Charles Essential Charles Barsotti, The
Workman Publishing Company 1998-10-01 0761109528 Trade Paperback Good - Trade Paperback 
Edited by Lee Lorenz. The Essential Cartoonists Library. Good Minus. 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
804 Bartholomew, Courtenay Passion of the Christ and His Mother: Including th
Queenship Publishing 2004 1579182496 Trade Paperback Very Good ++ Trade Paperback 
Very Good ++. Gift inscription on first page, otherwise like-new. 
Price: 4.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
805 Bartholomew, J.G. ; Jefford, Edward Paris Pour Tous
J.M. Dent & Sons Hardcover Good Hardcover 
Small Hardcover Book. No Jacket. 
Price: 24.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
806 Bartlett, Gerry Real Vampires Have Curves
Berkley Trade 2007-03-06 0425213773 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 
Glory St. Claire, Book 1. Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
807 Bartlett, Joseph W. Equity Finance: Venture Capital, Buyouts, Restruct
John Wiley & Sons Inc 1995-06 0471014656 Hardcover Like-New Hardcover 
Volume I. Second Edition. 
Price: 78.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
808 Bartlett, Joseph W. Equity Finance: Venture Capital, Buyouts, Restruct
John Wiley & Sons Inc 1995-06 0471014664 Hardcover Like-New Hardcover 

Price: 44.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
809 Bartlett, R.D. Bearded Dragons
Barron's Educational Series 1999-10-01 0764111256 Trade Paperback Good Trade Paperback 
Reptile Basics. 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
810 Bartol, Curt R. Introduction to Forensic Psychology: Research and
Sage Publications, Inc 2004-03-12 0761926062 Hardcover Good + Hardcover 
Good + due to highlighting, otherwise very good +. 
Price: 3.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
811 Bartoletti, Susan Campbell Hitler Youth: Growing Up in Hitler's Shadow
Scholastic Non-Fiction 2006 0439862736 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 
Slight Shelf Wear. 
Price: 7.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
812 Bartolomeo, Christina Cupid And Diana
Scribner 1999-06-10 0684856220 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 
Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
813 Barton, Beverly Time to Die, A
Harlequin 2007-12-01 0373772491 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
814 Barton, Janet Lee Place Called Home, A
Barbour Books 2006-04-01 1597894966 Audio CD Very Good ++ Audio CD 
Very Good ++ 
Price: 4.32 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
815 Barton, William ; Capobianco, Michael Iris
Eos 1999-09-01 0380730383 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
816 Barzun, Jacques From Dawn to Decadence: 500 Years of Western Cultu
Harper Perennial 2001-05-15 0060928832 Trade Paperback Good + Trade Paperback 
Good + 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
817 Barzun, Jacques Modern Researcher, The
Houghton Mifflin Co. 1992-09-01 0395644941 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 
Slight shelf wear. Uncorrected Proof Trade Paperback Edition. 
Price: 3.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
818 Basch, Rachel Degrees of Love
Harper 1999-03-03 0061014044 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
819 Baskin, Nora Raleigh Basketball
HarperCollins 2005-02-01 0060596104 First Edition Hardcover Like-New Hardcover 
Slight Shelf Wear. Hard Cover with Jacket. Slight shelf wear. First Edition. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
820 Bass, Jefferson Bones of Betrayal
Harper 2009-12-29 0061284750 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Body Farm Series #4. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
821 Bass, Jefferson Bone Thief, The
Harper 2011-02-22 0061284777 Mass Market Paperback Like-New Mass Market Paperback 
Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
822 Bass, Lonny Out of Darkness
Saber Books 1960 Mass Market Paperback Fair Mass Market Paperback 
1961 reprint. Two sections of book have come loose, but book still has all of its pages and is very good otherwise. 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
823 Bass, Milton Half-Hearted Detective
Pocket Books 1993-02-01 0671742426 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Mass Market Paperback 
Very Good Minus. 
Price: 1.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
824 Batchelor, C. Malcolm Cuentos de aca y de alla
Houghton Mifflin 1953-01-01 Hardcover Good - Hardcover 
Good Minus. Hardcover Book. No Jacket. Notes in Margins. Underlining. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
825 Bates, H.E. Feast Of July, The
Vintage International 1995-10-03 0679765018 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
826 Bates, Karen Grigsby Plain Brown Wrapper
Harper 2005-01-01 0380808919 Mass Market Paperback Very Good ++ Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
827 Bates, Marston Forest and the Sea, The
Vintage 1960 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Mass Market Paperback 
Very Good Minus. Light foxing on outside edges. 
Price: 0.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
828 Bates, Michelle Midnight Horse, The
E.D.C. Publishing 1998-01 074602486X Trade Paperback Very Good - Trade Paperback 
Name inside front cover. Very Good Minus. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
829 Bates, Michelle Midnight Horse, The
E.D.C. Publishing 1998-01 074602486X Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 
Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 1998. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
830 Bates, Robert H. Rural Responses to Industrialization: A Study of V
Yale University Press 1976-10 0300019203 Hardcover Like-New Hardcover 
Slight shelf wear. Hardcover Book with Jacket. 
Price: 12.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
831 Bates, Stephen God's Own Country
Hodder & Stoughton 2009-02-01 0340909277 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 
Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 17.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
832 Battis, Jes Night Child
Ace Books 2008-05-27 0441016022 Mass Market Paperback Like-New Mass Market Paperback 
OSI Series #1. Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
833 Baudelaire, Charles Les Fleurs Du Mal
David R. Godine 1985-10-01 0879234628 Trade Paperback Good Trade Paperback 
English edition in first half of book translated by Richard Howard. French version in second half of book. 
Price: 5.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
834 Baudrillard, Jean Forget Foucault
Semiotext (E),U.S. 2007-05-11 1584350415 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 
Foreign Agents. Remainder mark on bottom of book. 
Price: 9.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
835 Bauer, Joan Backwater
Puffin 2000-10-01 0698118650 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Mass Market Paperback 
Very Good Minus. Bottom right corner of front cover has half inch fold. Minor edge and corner wear. 
Price: 1.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
836 Bauer, Joan Hope Was Here
Putnam Juvenile 2002-05-13 0698119517 Mass Market Paperback Like-New Mass Market Paperback 
Slight Shelf Wear. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
837 Bauer, Joan Thwonk
Putnam Juvenile 2001-06-04 0698119142 Mass Market Paperback Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2001. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
838 Bauer, Joan Squashed
Laurel Leaf 1994-11-01 0440219124 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1994. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
839 Bauer, Joan Rules Of The Road
Puffin 2000-01-10 0698118286 Mass Market Paperback Very Good ++ Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2000. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
840 Bauer, Joan Rules Of The Road
Puffin 2000-01-10 0698118286 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 0.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
841 Bauer, Joan Hope Was Here
Scholastic 2003-01-01 0439523486 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 
Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 0.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
842 Bauer, Steven Satyrday
Berkley Pub Group 1982-04 0425053172 Trade Paperback Good Trade Paperback 
Underlining and occasional notes, otherwise would be very good. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
843 Bauhaus Bauhaus: Peter Murphy: Love & Rockets: Daniel Ash:
Red Ant 1998 Music CD Very Good Music CD 

Price: 1.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
844 Bauman, Carolyn Secret of Haverly House, The
Bantam 1975-08 0553064479 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
845 Bauman, Lynn C. Anglican Rosary, The
Praxis 2001 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 

Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
846 Baxt, George Dorothy Parker Murder Case, The
International Polygonics, Ltd. 1986-04 0930330366 Mass Market Paperback Very Good ++ Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
847 Baxter, Charles Wolfe; George H. Deep Magic: Advanced Strategies for Experienced Pl
Wordware 1995-07 1556224613 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
848 Baxter, Cynthia Dead Canaries Don't Sing
Bantam 2004-02-03 0553586416 Mass Market Paperback Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Jessica Popper Mystery. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
849 Baxter, Cynthia Murder Packs a Suitcase
Bantam 2008-10-28 0553590359 Mass Market Paperback Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Mallor Marlowe Mystery. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
850 Baxter, Cynthia Lead a Horse to Murder
Bantam 2005-05-31 0553586432 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Jessica Popper Reigning Cats & Dogs Mystery #3. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
851 Baxter, Cynthia Putting on the Dog
Bantam 2004-08-31 0553586424 Mass Market Paperback Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Jessica Popper mystery #2. 
Price: 1.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
852 Baxter, Cynthia Putting on the Dog
Bantam 2004-08-31 0553586424 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Mass Market Paperback 
Jessica Popper mystery #2. Very Good Minus. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
853 Baxter, Leslie A. Basics of Communication Research, The
Thomson 2004 0534508367 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 
Instructor's Edition. NO CD WITH THIS EDITION!!! 
Price: 44.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
854 Baxter, Mary Lynn Tempting Janey
Mira 2001-05-01 1551668092 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Mass Market Paperback 
Very Good Minus. 
Price: 0.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
855 Baxter, Mary Lynn Sultry
Mira 2000-06-01 1551665883 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
856 Baxter, Mary Lynn Hard Candy
Mira Books 1998-07-01 1551664402 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
857 Baxter, Stephen Coalescent
Del Rey 2004-11-23 0345457862 Mass Market Paperback Very Good ++ Mass Market Paperback 
Destiny's Children #1. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
858 Baxter, Stephen Emperor
Ace Books 2009-03-31 0441017037 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Mass Market Paperback 
Time's Tapestry Book One. Very Good Minus. Ex-library with usual markings. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
859 Baxter, Stephen Evolution
Ballantine Del Rey 2004-02-03 0345457838 Mass Market Paperback Like-New Mass Market Paperback 
Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
860 Baxter, Stephen Exultant
Del Rey 2005-10-25 0345457897 Mass Market Paperback Like-New Mass Market Paperback 
Destiny's Children. 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
861 Baxter, Stephen Manifold: Time
Del Rey 2000-11-28 034543076X Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
862 Baxter, Stephen Ring
Eos 1996-04-25 0061056944 Mass Market Paperback Like-New Mass Market Paperback 
Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 2.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
863 Baxter, Stephen TimeShips, The
Eos 1996-01-01 0061056480 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
864 Baxter, Stephen Manifold: Space
Del Rey 2002-01-02 0345430786 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Manifold #2. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
865 Bay, Karaoke Crazy Party Songs Vol. 3
Sterling Entertainment 2003 Music CD Good Music CD 

Price: 0.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
866 Bayley, John Elegy For Iris
Picador 2001-12-14 0312421117 Trade Paperback Very Good ++ Trade Paperback 
Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 2001. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
867 Baylus, Robert F. Catalyst Blue
BMI 1986 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1986. 
Price: 0.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
868 Bazzana, Kevin Lost Genius: The Curious and Tragic Story of an Ex
Da Capo Press 2008-08-26 0306817489 Trade Paperback Like-New Trade Paperback 

Price: 4.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
869 Beach Boys Beach Boys - 20 Good Vibrations, The Greatest Hits
Capitol 1999-09-21 Music CD Very Good Music CD 
Very Good Minus due to very light crack on front of CD Case. CD and pamphlet are very good +. 
Price: 7.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
870 Beach, Stewart (Editor) This Week's Stories of Mystery and Suspense
Berkley 1957 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
871 Beale, Theodore War In Heaven, The
Pocket Books 2000-03-01 0671018930 Mass Market Paperback Very Good ++ Mass Market Paperback 
Eternal Warriors Book One. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
872 Bean, Charlie ; Faust, Lauren ; McCracken, Craig Powerpuff Girls Movie
Scholastic Paperbacks 2002-07 0439381274 Trade Paperback Very Good - Trade Paperback 
PowerPuff Girls. Very Good Minus. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
873 Bean, Frederic Murder at the Spirit Cave
Crimeline 1999-12-01 0553580175 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Mass Market Paperback 
Very Good Minus 
Price: 1.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
874 Bear, Elizabeth Ink and Steel
Roc 2009-06-02 0451462793 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Mass Market Paperback 
Very Good Minus due to being ex-library, otherwise just minor wear. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
875 Bear, Elizabeth By the Mountain Bound
Tor 2010-08-31 0765358522 Mass Market Paperback Like-New Mass Market Paperback 
Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
876 Bear, Elizabeth Hammered
Spectra 2004-12-28 0553587501 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
877 Bear, Elizabeth Hammered
Spectra 2004-12-28 0553587501 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Very Good + 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
878 Bear, Elizabeth Hammered
Spectra 2004-12-28 0553587501 Mass Market Paperback Very Good ++ Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
879 Bear, Greg Darwin's Radio
Ballantine Books 2000-07-05 0345435249 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Mass Market Paperback 
Very Good Minus. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
880 Bear, Greg Blood Music
ibooks 2002-05 0743444965 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Gift inscription inside front cover. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
881 Bear, Greg Eternity
Warner Books 1991-11 0445205474 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
882 Bear, Greg Darwin's Children
Del Rey 2004-06-01 0345448367 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Darwin Series Book Two. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
883 Bear, Greg Corona
Pocket Books 1990-07-01 0671707981 Mass Market Paperback Like-New Mass Market Paperback 
Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
884 Bear, Greg Corona
Pocket Books 1987-12-02 0671663410 Mass Market Paperback Like-New Mass Market Paperback 
Slight shelf wear. Star Trek #15. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
885 Bear, Greg Darwin's Radio
Ballantine Books 2000-07-05 0345435249 Mass Market Paperback Like-New Mass Market Paperback 
Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 2.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
886 Bear, Greg Darwin's Radio
Ballantine Books 2000-07-05 0345435249 Mass Market Paperback Like-New Mass Market Paperback 
Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 2.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
887 Bear, Greg Slant
Tor Science Fiction 1998-06-15 0812524829 Mass Market Paperback Very Good ++ Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1998. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
888 Bear, Greg Darwin's Radio
Ballantine Books 2000-07-05 0345435249 Mass Market Paperback Good + Mass Market Paperback 

Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
889 Beard, Henry Golfing
Workman Publishing Company 1987-01-04 0894803220 Trade Paperback Good + Trade Paperback 
Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 1987. 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
890 Beard, Henry Fishing: A Dictionary For Constant Anglers, Weeken
Workman Publishing Company 1983-01-06 0894803557 Trade Paperback Very Good - Trade Paperback 
Very Good Minus. Name inside front cover. 
Price: 1.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
891 Beard, Henry ; McKie, Roy Golfing
Workman Publishing Company 1987-01-04 0894803220 Trade Paperback Very Good Trade Paperback 
Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 1987. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
892 Beare, Sally 50 Secrets Of The World's Longest Living People
Marlowe & Company 2005-12-21 1569243484 Trade Paperback Very Good + Trade Paperback 

Price: 8.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
893 Beatles Anthology 2
Capitol 1996-03-19 Music CD Very Good Music CD 

Price: 10.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
894 Beatles Live at the BBC
Capitol 2001 Music CD Very Good Music CD 

Price: 9.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
895 Beaton, M.C. Death of a Dentist
Warner Books 1998-07-01 0446606014 Mass Market Paperback Like-New Mass Market Paperback 
Hamish Bacbeth mystery #12. Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
896 Beaton, M.C. Skeleton in the Closet, The
Minotaur Books 2001-03-21 0312207727 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Hardcover 
Hard Cover with Jacket. First Edition / First Printing. Fellworth Dolphin Series #1. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
897 Beaton, M.C. Death of a Dentist
Robinsson 1845299086 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Hamish Bacbeth mystery #12. 
Price: 2.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
898 Beaton, M.C. Agatha Raisin and the Vicious Vet
Ivy Books 1994-07-31 0804111626 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
Agatha Raisin Mystery #2. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
899 Beaton, M.C. Skeleton in the Closet, The
Minotaur Books 2001-03-21 0312207727 First Edition Hardcover Very Good ++ Hardcover 
Very Good ++ Hard Cover with Jacket. First Edition / First Printing. Fellworth Dolphin Series #1. 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
900 Beaton, M.C. Death of a Snob
Ivy Books 1992-05-23 0804109125 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Hamish Macbeth mystery #6. 
Price: 2.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
< PREV  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8   9  10  NEXT >  

FREE Shipping Offer

Receive FREE Media Mail shipping within the United States on all orders over $ 25.00. No need to enter any special coupon codes! Your order will immediately offer Free shipping as an option when your order total reaches $ 25.00 or higher.
Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@cozybookcellar.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie