Cozy Book Cellar

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Mystery
SCI-FI
Young Adult
Children
Final Clearance
Fiction
Humor
VHS
Non-Fiction
Autographed Copy
Drama
Large Print Books
Poetry
Audio Books
Non-English
DVD

View Other Categories
 
 
FREE SHIPPING & GRAB BAG SPECIALS!
FREE MEDIA MAIL SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS OVER $ 25.00 SHIPPED WITHIN THE U.S.!!! GRAB BAG SPECIALS: You choose the category - We choose the books! 10 paperbacks for $ 9.95 + 3.59 shipping.
MYSTERY - MIXED
COZY MYSTERIES
FEMALE SLEUTH MYSTERIES
BRITISH MYSTERIES
GENERAL FICTION
BIOGRAPHY
YOUNG ADULT
CHILDRENS
 
Gift Card Header
Checkout a Gift Card


 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Dixon, Franklin W. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Dixon, Franklin W. #07: Secret of the Caves, The
Grosset & Dunlap 0448089078 Hardcover Very Good Hardcover 
Format: Hardcover. Year: 1964. Hardy Boys Mystery #7. No jacket as issued. 
Price: 1.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Dixon, Franklin W. Blood Money
Simon Pulse 1991-06-30 0671746650 / 9780671746650 Mass Market Paperback Like-New Mass Market Paperback 
Hardy Boys Case Files #32. Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 2.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Dixon, Franklin W. Borgia Dagger, The
Simon Pulse 1988-10-15 0671679562 / 9780671679569 Mass Market Paperback Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1988. Hardy Boys Case Files #13 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dixon, Franklin W. Clue in the Embers, The
Grosset & Dunlap Hardcover Good - Hardcover 
Format: Hardcover. Year: 1955. Hardy Boys #35. Hardcover. No jacket. Illustrated cover. Bottom of spine is worn, otherwise a good copy with minor all-over wear. 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Dixon, Franklin W. Clue Of The Hissing Serpent , The
Grosset & Dunlap 1974-01-01 044808953X / 9780448089539 Hardcover Very Good Hardcover 
Format: Hardcover. Year: 1991. Hardy Boys #53. 1993 Reprint. 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Dixon, Franklin W. Collision Course
Simon Pulse 1989-11-01 0671674811 / 9780671674816 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1989. Hardy Boys Casefiles, No 33. 
Price: 1.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Dixon, Franklin W. Collision Course
Simon Pulse 1991-06-01 0671746669 / 9780671746667 Mass Market Paperback Like-New Mass Market Paperback 
Hardy Boys Case Files #33. Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Dixon, Franklin W. Countdown to Terror
Archway Pocket Books 1991-08-01 0671746626 / 9780671746629 Mass Market Paperback Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1989. Hardy Boys Case Files #28 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Dixon, Franklin W. Countdown to Terror
Archway Pocket Books 1991-08-01 0671746626 / 9780671746629 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Hardy Boys Case Files #28 
Price: 1.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Dixon, Franklin W. Danger Unlimited
Simon Pulse 1993-09-01 0671794639 / 9780671794637 Mass Market Paperback Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1993. Hardy Boys Case File 79. 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Dixon, Franklin W. Dead on Target
Pocket Books 1989-01-15 0671685244 / 9780671685249 Mass Market Paperback Fair + Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1987. Ex-library. Cover is well worn. Pages are still good for reading. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Dixon, Franklin W. Deadliest Dare, The
Simon Pulse 1989-08-01 0671674781 / 9780671674786 Mass Market Paperback Good Mass Market Paperback 
The Hardy Boys Casefiles #30. 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Dixon, Franklin W. Edge of Destruction
Pocket Books 1987-07 0671626469 / 9780671626464 Mass Market Paperback Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1987. Hardy Boys Casefiles #5 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Dixon, Franklin W. Extreme Danger
Aladdin 2005-04-26 1416900020 / 9781416900023 Trade Paperback Very Good + Trade Paperback 
Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 2005. Hardy Boys: Undercover Brothers #1 
Price: 1.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Dixon, Franklin W. False Alarm
Simon Pulse 1994-02-01 067179468X / 9780671794682 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1994. HARDY BOYS CASE FILE 84. 
Price: 1.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Dixon, Franklin W. Final Cut
Simon Pulse 1991-08-01 0671746677 / 9780671746674 Mass Market Paperback Like-New Mass Market Paperback 
Hardy Boys Case Files #34. Slight shelf wear. 
Price: 3.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Dixon, Franklin W. Fire in the Sky
Pocket Books Archway 1997-11-01 0671561251 / 9780671561253 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1997. Hardy Boys Case Files #126 
Price: 1.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Dixon, Franklin W. Flight into Danger
Simon Pulse 1991-01-01 0671700448 / 9780671700447 Mass Market Paperback Good + Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1991. HARDY BOYS CASE FILE 47. 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Dixon, Franklin W. Fright Wave
Archway Paperback 1990-06-01 0671674889 / 9780671674885 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1990. Hardy Boys Casefiles, No. 40. Very Good Minus. 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Dixon, Franklin W. Ghost Stories
Pocket Books Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass Market Paperback 
Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1987. 
Price: 1.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dixon, Franklin W. on Bestbargainbook.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Betterbookgetter.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Blossombooks.co.uk
Dixon, Franklin W. on Bookedformurder.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Bookfaerie.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Bookmarcsonline.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Bpcbooks.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Buybookstoday.net
Dixon, Franklin W. on Cerebraldeli.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Champandmabel.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Dixon, Franklin W. on Ctrarebooks.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Dauntlessbooks.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Eponabooks.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Fleamarketbooks.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Go-bookworld.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Grendelbooks.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Hoffmansbookshop.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Jerrysscarcebooks.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Jondalbook.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Kbookscanada.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Leonardshoup.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Lowestcostbooks.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Maplehillbooks.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Marys-books.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Mistymorninbooks.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Nansbookshop.biz
Dixon, Franklin W. on Njbonline.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Oncereadbooks.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Orphantreasures.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Peakirkbooks.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Renaissancebooks.co.nz
Dixon, Franklin W. on Robertsbookshop.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Shirebookshome.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Sleepysidebooks.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Starrcatbooks.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Thebooksend.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Thedustjacket.biz
Dixon, Franklin W. on Therobbinn.co.uk
Dixon, Franklin W. on Trivillagebooks.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Valariesvolumesonline.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Websterbookstore.com
Dixon, Franklin W. on Westcoastbooks.co.uk

Cinnamon's Recommendations | Home | Kamoa Moa's Recommendations | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Links

FREE Shipping Offer

Receive FREE Media Mail shipping within the United States on all orders over $ 25.00. No need to enter any special coupon codes! Your order will immediately offer Free shipping as an option when your order total reaches $ 25.00 or higher.
Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@cozybookcellar.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com